Default Avatar
Connie Avant
District Bookkeeper
District Office
Default Avatar
Cheri Campbell
Special Education Coordinator
District Office
Default Avatar
Julia Bailey
Director of Federal Programs
District Office
-
Default Avatar
Lisa Jan Bailey
School Psychologist
District Office
-
Default Avatar
Deborah Bryant
Parent Involvement Coordinator
District Office
-
Default Avatar
Desiree Celya
Communications and Public Relations Coordinator
Human Resources
Default Avatar
Ricky Duncan
Benefits Coordinator
District Office
-
Default Avatar
Carla DuBose
Director of Human Resources
District Office
-
Default Avatar
Lisa Duncan
Administrative Asst. to Superintendent
District Office
-
Default Avatar
Jerome Flanders
Maintenance Supervisor
District Office
-
Default Avatar
Rhoda Gouin
Director of Special Education
District Office
-
Default Avatar
Shawana Griffin
School Culture & Climate Specialist
District Office
-
Default Avatar
Hazel Harris
Operations Administrative Support
District Office
-
Default Avatar
Stonewall Jackson
Transportation/Warehouse Director
District Office
-
Default Avatar
Kim James
Student Information Systems Specialist
District Office
-
Default Avatar
Leigh Jenkins
Behavior Interventionist
District Office
Default Avatar
Faye Johnson
Student Services Specialist/Grant Writer
District Office
-
Default Avatar
Melinda Lee
Payroll Specialist
District Office
Default Avatar
Randall Long
Technology Specialist
District Office
-
Default Avatar
Ivey Manwaring
Director of Instructional Technology & Digital Media
District Office
Default Avatar
Tina McBride
Director of Student Services
District Office
Default Avatar
David McCorkle
Technology Specialist
District Office
Small_default_avatar
Quinshellia Molden
Service Solutions Supervisor
Operations
Default Avatar
Anita Moore
HR Specialist
District Office
-
Default Avatar
Caitlin Munroe
School Psychologist
District Office
Default Avatar
Ross New
Director of Operations
District Office
Default Avatar
Darlene Rayburn
School Nutrition Training Manager
Default Avatar
Dana Rollins
Director of Teaching, Learning, and Assessment
Default Avatar
Bo Rosser
Director of Finance
District Office
Default Avatar
Melinda Samuel
Federal Programs Assistant
District Office
-
Default Avatar
Alma Smith
Receptionist
District Office
Default Avatar
Jeana Smith
Director of School Nutrition
District Office
-
Default Avatar
Chris Upton
Network/Technology Specialist
District Office
-
Default Avatar
Denise Wagner
School Nutrition Bookkeeper
District Office
-
Default Avatar
Sharion Wimberly
Administrative Asst. for Special Education
District Office
-