Default Avatar
Kayo Bee
SPED Paraprofessional
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Laura Black
SPED Paraprofessional
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Angela Brooks
SPED 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Janet Cable
AVID Coordinator/Art Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Cheri Campbell
SPED-Lead 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Melanie Carter
Guidance Counselor
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Larry Connell
Math-SPED 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Sarah Connery
SPED 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Emmanuel Cooper
SPED Paraprofessional
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Ricky Duncan
Bookkeeper
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Christopher Easterly
ISS 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Maggie Easterly
Spanish 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Angie Ellis
Dean of Students
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Zachariah Grage
PE 9-12 Teacher/Head Football Coach
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Barbara Grave de Peralta
Health Science 9-12 CTAE Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Kelli Grave de Peralta
PE 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Hatcher
English 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Sally Hawthorne
English 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Denise Heard
Instructional Coach
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Melanie Herndon
Science-SPED 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
George Hicks
History 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Daryl Jones
History 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Samantha Jones
Band 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Amy Latner
Science 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Sarah Liles
ESOL 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Sandra MacIntyre
SPED Paraprofessional
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Alex Martin
PE 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Joshua Mathis
SPED Paraprofessional
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Colby Melton
Agriculture 9-12 CTAE Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Christopher Merritt
AD/Title IX Coordinator/Asst. Principal
THS
229-225-2634
Small_default_avatar
Ed Millere
Business Education Teacher
Teacher
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Eric Mosby
JROTC 9-12 CTAE Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Jennifer Nail
School Nurse
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Marla Newsome
Registrar
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Shannon Norfleet
Principal
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Deborah O'Neal
Math 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Daniela Piazza
English 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Allison Ponder
Media Center Parapro/Parent Engagement Coordinator
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Kathryn Prothro
Food Science/Early Childhood 9-12 CTAE Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Jeremy Rayburn
Exalt-Title I 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Jamie Richardson
Science 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Shirley Scruggs
Science 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Shani Sholtz
History-SPED 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Charles Smith
JROTC 9-12 CTAE Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Marcie Smith
Guidance Counselor
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Patricia Souders
English-SPED/ASL 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Justin Stewart
Math 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Kate Stewart
Math 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Donna Stoddard
Media Specialist
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Shamane Taylor
CTAE Director
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Jordan Williams
Assistant Principal
THS
229-225-2634
Default Avatar
Daniel Young
PE 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634